LilySlim - Weight loss

Tuesday, July 24, 2012

Weekly Pics & polka dot nails....

Well Let me start off with my weekly picture(s)

Me being Normal                        Me being A Goof!

I look weird. haha. But skinny!!!




                                           
Well Today Was pretty Good, I got this nifty water bottle from work. It has this compartment you put fruit or whatever in and then it infuses your water with that taste! So kewl. I'm doing Lemon and Lime water now....


Not much else happened today,   OH except me doing my nails as promised! Wanna see?!?!



Well Hope yall like them!   Tomorrow I'm going to post my top 5 favorite at home exercises. Ones I live by!!! Well until then.....Pin It Now!

No comments:

Post a Comment

What do you think about my post? Leave a comment! YAY!